Difference between revisions of "Dagger"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cost || | + | | Cost (cr) || 10 |
|- | |- | ||
| Damage || 3 | | Damage || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Weight (kg) || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Space || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Placement || Back/Front |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Charges || n/a |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:07, 10 October 2019
Dagger is a weapon available in RobotRage, RobotRage 2: Rearmed, RobotRage Reborn
| Cost (cr) | 10 |
| Damage | 3 |
| Weight (kg) | 2 |
| Space | 1 |
| Placement | Back/Front |
| Charges | n/a |
